The hottest adult website from The Netherlands and Belgium!

Wendy taylor Movies

  • Threesome with Wendy Taylor!

    Scene from:

    Totally Sex
    17:43
  • Wendy talor fucks in the Vondelpark!

    Scene from:

    Totally Sex
    15:11
  • Wendy Taylor and Merel!

    Scene from:

    Totally Sex
    03:59

Wendy taylor Pictures

No pictures found

Wendy taylor
pseudonym: Wendy D, Faith, Wendy Taylor

Wendy Taylor is a UK pornstar who was born in Wembley. She is a very wellknown milf in the British adult industry and played allready in more than 300 movies.
Still she only is famous in the UK.
She looks very young still and she loves to do anal scenes!

Country:
Date of birth:
wednesday 01 may 1963
Length: 1,62 m
Weight: 56 kg
Cup size: 75D

Watch All Totaalseks Movies And Pictures For The Price Of ONE!

Latest Pornstars

Filter on:

Girls BoysShemales
Scenes: 0
Scenes: 0
Scenes: 4
Scenes: 22
Scenes: 0
Scenes: 0
Scenes: 1
Scenes: 4
Scenes: 52
Scenes: 6
Scenes: 27
Scenes: 24
Scenes: 14
Scenes: 3
Scenes: 4
Scenes: 0
Scenes: 107
Scenes: 18
Become a Pornmodel!

Fancy a varied, exciting, challenging job? Sign up as a model.

AvalonPearly BlueLaura LustSamDebbieErikJewel