The hottest adult website from The Netherlands and Belgium!

Amanda Movies

  • Amanda is in for the thrill!

    Scene from:

    Totally Sex
    22:39

Amanda Pictures

No pictures found

Amanda
pseudonym: Amanda White, Mya Clifton

Amanda started out posing first when she was allready 26 years old. After her boyfriend dumped her she decided to start posing for glmour photographers and some erotic nude artists.
When Amanda became 28 years old she made her first hardcore porn movie and is doing it ever since!

Country:
Date of birth:
friday 24 februari 1978
Length: 1,68 m
Weight: 76 kg
Cup size: 85F

Watch All Totaalseks Movies And Pictures For The Price Of ONE!

Latest Pornstars

Filter on:

Girls BoysShemales
Scenes: 0
Scenes: 0
Scenes: 4
Scenes: 22
Scenes: 0
Scenes: 0
Scenes: 1
Scenes: 4
Scenes: 52
Scenes: 6
Scenes: 27
Scenes: 24
Scenes: 14
Scenes: 3
Scenes: 4
Scenes: 0
Scenes: 107
Scenes: 18
Become a Pornmodel!

Fancy a varied, exciting, challenging job? Sign up as a model.

KylieDebby PleasureAnoukPurdy PleasureAlicia RhodesCindyRene