The hottest adult website from The Netherlands and Belgium!

Alyssa Movies

  • Alyssa wants to get laid!

    Scene from:

    British Chicks!
    17:54

Alyssa Pictures

No pictures found

Alyssa
pseudonym: Alyssa Jenkins

Before Alyssa went into the porn industry she was a promo girl for the Budweiser formula 3 team. People loved her cause of her big boobs.
After a short career as exotic dancer in some London clubs she began to make her first movies.
Alyssa enjoys to have analsex and thats a thing you can see a lot in her movies!

Country:
Date of birth:
saterday 26 januari 1974
Length: 1,68 m
Weight: 63 kg
Cup size: 75DD

Watch All Totaalseks Movies And Pictures For The Price Of ONE!

Latest Pornstars

Filter on:

Girls BoysShemales
Scenes: 0
Scenes: 0
Scenes: 4
Scenes: 22
Scenes: 0
Scenes: 0
Scenes: 1
Scenes: 4
Scenes: 52
Scenes: 6
Scenes: 27
Scenes: 24
Scenes: 14
Scenes: 3
Scenes: 4
Scenes: 0
Scenes: 107
Scenes: 18
Become a Pornmodel!

Fancy a varied, exciting, challenging job? Sign up as a model.

Sofia ValentineAnsTiffany RoxxLiberty HarknessAngelicaGradjeMarvin