The hottest adult website from The Netherlands and Belgium!

Chantelle Stevens Movies

  • Chantelle Stevens is the head nurse!

    Scene from:

    British Chicks!
    32:13
  • Chantelle Stevens fucks outdoors!

    Scene from:

    Totally Sex
    28:50

Chantelle Stevens Pictures

No pictures found

Chantelle Stevens
pseudonym: Chantelle Stephens, Kirsten

Chantelle Stevens got famous and very popular when she made a porn movie with her twin sister Chloe. Chantelle has tattoos and her sister not thats how you can seperate the twins from eachother lol.
They made their first movies always togheter and after a while Chloe stopped being an adult actress and Chantelle Stevens moved on and got well known as the hot slut she is!

Country:
Date of birth:
monday 16 februari 1970
Length: 1,67 m
Weight: 59 kg
Cup size: 70E

Watch All Totaalseks Movies And Pictures For The Price Of ONE!

Latest Pornstars

Filter on:

Girls BoysShemales
Scenes: 0
Scenes: 0
Scenes: 4
Scenes: 22
Scenes: 0
Scenes: 0
Scenes: 1
Scenes: 4
Scenes: 52
Scenes: 6
Scenes: 27
Scenes: 24
Scenes: 14
Scenes: 3
Scenes: 4
Scenes: 0
Scenes: 107
Scenes: 18
Become a Pornmodel!

Fancy a varied, exciting, challenging job? Sign up as a model.

Floresta AngelDestiny DarkSamanthaAlicia RhodesNataliNicoleBas