The hottest adult website from The Netherlands and Belgium!

Barbara Movies

  • Barbara allreadystarts in the car!

    Scene from:

    Totally Sex
    21:36

Barbara Pictures

No pictures found

Barbara
pseudonym: Barbara Summer, Barbara Summers

Barbara is a girl who comes from the Czech Republic but she lives now allready for may years in the centre of London.
Now and than barbara likes to make a porn movie but the most she enjoys being a strip girl.
She loves to do anal and double penetration shootings on camera and behaves herself as a real slut!

Country:
Date of birth:
saterday 20 august 1977
Length: 1,71 m
Weight: 63 kg
Cup size: 75D

Watch All Totaalseks Movies And Pictures For The Price Of ONE!

Latest Pornstars

Filter on:

Girls BoysShemales
Scenes: 0
Scenes: 0
Scenes: 4
Scenes: 22
Scenes: 0
Scenes: 0
Scenes: 1
Scenes: 4
Scenes: 52
Scenes: 6
Scenes: 27
Scenes: 24
Scenes: 14
Scenes: 3
Scenes: 4
Scenes: 0
Scenes: 107
Scenes: 18
Become a Pornmodel!

Fancy a varied, exciting, challenging job? Sign up as a model.

AvalonNatalieLayla JadeAmandaTiffany RoxxPearly BlueJewel