The hottest adult website from The Netherlands and Belgium!

Charisma Gold Movies

  • Charisma Gold plays with her stockings!

    Scene from:

    Charisma Gold!
    13:51
  • Charisma and Kimberly are having a bukake party!

    Scene from:

    Charisma Gold!
    16:11
  • Charisma Gold introduces Vera Delightfull!

    Scene from:

    Charisma Gold!
    11:18
  • Hot gangbang in couplesclub Cupido!

    Scene from:

    Totally Sex
    23:59
  • Fingerfuck next to the pool!

    Scene from:

    Totally Sex
    11:56
  • Free movie for the FETCON Party promotion!

    Scene from:

    Totally Sex
    04:35
    free
  • Charisma Gold made a new webcam movie!
    11:27
  • Working trip to the UK!

    Scene from:

    Charisma Gold!
    34:18
  • Solo playing on the beach!

    Scene from:

    Totally Sex
    10:32
  • Back again in Stockholm!

    Scene from:

    Charisma Gold!
    20:57
  • Kinky hardcore with Charisma and Lisa!

    Scene from:

    Charisma Gold!
    22:57
  • Threesome during a nice trip!

    Scene from:

    Totally Sex
    20:39
  • Freak show in Melbourne!
    24:14
  • Charisma Gold gives him a foot job!

    Scene from:

    Totally Sex
    14:12
  • Hot sex on the beach!

    Scene from:

    Totally Sex
    06:57
  • Behind the scenes with the crew!

    Scene from:

    Behind the Scenes!
    04:18
  • Puppy in the office!

    Scene from:

    Totally Sex
    13:33
  • Lots of hot spunk for Charisma!

    Scene from:

    Charisma Gold!
    14:37
  • Fucked by Liberty Harkness!

    Scene from:

    Charisma Gold!
    15:37
  • Threesome in Portugal!

    Scene from:

    Charisma Gold!
    30:31

Charisma Gold Pictures

Pictures: 114
Pictures: 108

Found: 229 sets of pictures

Watch all photosets »
Charisma Gold
pseudonym: Charisma, Meesteres Charisma

Meet Charisma, also known as the porn actress Charisma Gold.
She started her career actually by accident in 2004. She was between jobs and did some webcam work. Her webcam visitors asked her if she was a model and when enough people asked her she started looking for a modelagency and found one actually in her hometown.
She made an appointment and when she arrived there it appeared she signed up at a models agency for porn models. In the begining she looked frightened but she said A so she went for B now and that was the beginning of where she stands now!

She liked the work and started working at a new career choice. She got her own website www.charismagold.nl and it appeared that she did something right because she got more and more bookings and assignments worldwide!

After a few months she started a brand new company with her manager and this company Charisma Gold Entertainment was born.
It contained a model agency and erotic websites. But Charisma was willing to do more in the industry and so she did.
She traveled to the USA and started to work for some bigger labels out there.
At that moment she was well a wear that she never could go back to her old life again but she didn’t want to either cause this career was so much different and so much more exciting than her older jobs.

Her company made more and more websites and after one year that was the beginning of the affiliate program www.goldcash.nl
Nowadays its develop to www.totaalseks.nl and in total belonging to Charisma Gold Entertainment 144 websites and we are still growing.

After a year the biggest Dutch erotic magazine Foxy asked her to write a column for them. It would turn out to be a sex advise column. It gives Charisma great satisfaction to help other people.
She still writes for them each month now as we speak!
In 2006 her career got an other addition.. Radio XXX offered her a own radio show.. she said yes.
Fun fun fun... until the station closed. Not because of herluckily.
This was also the year that she started presenting night shows on television.
Several shows and commercials she did. At this moment she still presents Stouten Meiden TV in Belgium and the Netherlands, and Strip poker babes.
We asked Charisma Gold to write a little text to put in her profile so look beneath to read it:

"At the moment I am so blissful to be one of the top porn actresses in the Netherlands and pretty well-known in other countries. And you know what!! I thank you for that!! My fans!! If you weren’t there I would never have come so far as I am not at the moment.
When I have time left I still perform on webcam.. just to remember myself I once started small...
And because of the love of my fans I get the opportunity to travel all over the world, have great new experiences, see a lot off the world and always meet new and exiting people.
And all you fans make me enjoy my job!!! And that’s my motivation to go on and on and on…...
I will not stop to make more and more horny hot stuff for you to enjoy.
xxxxxx
Charisma Gold

Country:
Date of birth:
thursday 27 september 1984
Length: 1,63 m
Weight: 54 kg
Cup size: 75D

Personal website: http://www.charismagold.nl

Watch All Totaalseks Movies And Pictures For The Price Of ONE!

Latest Pornstars

Filter on:

Girls BoysShemales
Scenes: 0
Scenes: 0
Scenes: 4
Scenes: 22
Scenes: 0
Scenes: 0
Scenes: 1
Scenes: 4
Scenes: 52
Scenes: 6
Scenes: 27
Scenes: 24
Scenes: 14
Scenes: 3
Scenes: 4
Scenes: 0
Scenes: 107
Scenes: 18
Become a Pornmodel!

Fancy a varied, exciting, challenging job? Sign up as a model.

Mr. FredEmma AlyssaLiberty HarknessLaura LustSabrinaAvalon